collection-banner-image

Royal Oak

No watch in history changed the course of luxury watchmaking more definitively than the Audemars Piguet Royal Oak. When Gerald Genta sketched it in a single night in 1971 — a stainless steel sports watch with an octagonal bezel, exposed screws, and an integrated tapisserie-patterned bracelet, priced above gold competitors — it was considered a commercial gamble bordering on folly. It became the blueprint for an entire category: the luxury sports watch.

La Lusso Co. carries new and pre-owned Royal Oak references across 39mm and 41mm self-winding models in steel, rose gold, and white gold. The Royal Oak represents one of the most dynamic and sought-after collections in the pre-owned market, and our team has the depth and knowledge to guide you to the right reference at the right value. Licensed Florida dealer. Nationwide and international shipping available.

Filters

Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak 41mm 41 mm — 26585CE.OO.1225CE.01

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak 41mm Perpetual Calendar Openworked Black Ceramic - 26585CE.OO.1225CE.01

Regular price $316,999.00
Sale price $316,999.00 Regular price
Unit price
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak 41mm 41 mm — 26586IP.OO.1240IP.01
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak 41mm 41 mm — 26331BC.GG.1224BC.02

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak 41mm Frosted Gold Chronograph Blue Dial - 26331BC.GG.1224BC.02

Regular price $114,999.00
Sale price $114,999.00 Regular price
Unit price
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 44 mm — 26415CE.OO.A002CA.01

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore "Pride of Germany" 44mm Black Ceramic - 26415CE.OO.A002CA.01

Regular price $42,999.00
Sale price $42,999.00 Regular price
Unit price
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 44 mm — 26416RO.OO.A002CA.01
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 42 mm — 26471SR.OO.D101CR.01
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 42 mm — 26470OR.OO.A002CR.02
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Frosted — 15454BA.GG.1259BA.02

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Frosted Gold 37mm Carolina Bucci Silver Dial - 15454BA.GG.1259BA.02

Regular price $118,899.00
Sale price $118,899.00 Regular price
Unit price
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore — 26405CEOOA056CA01

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 44mm Chronograph Ceramic Green Bezel 26405CE.OO.A056CA.01

Regular price $40,999.00
Sale price $40,999.00 Regular price
Unit price
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 43 mm — 26420SO.OO.A600CA.01
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Offshore 43mm Chronograph 43 mm — 26420IO.OO.A009CA.01

Audemars Piguet Offshore 43mm Chronograph Titanium Ceramic Grey Dial - 26420IO.OO.A009CA.01

Regular price $37,999.00
Sale price $37,999.00 Regular price
Unit price
Pre-owned Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 43 mm — 26420RO.OO.A002CA.01

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore 43mm Chronograph Rose Gold - 26420RO.OO.A002CA.01

Regular price $49,999.00
Sale price $49,999.00 Regular price
Unit price
« 1 30 31 32 33 34 50 »
Sort by
  • Featured
  • Most relevant
  • Best selling
  • Alphabetically, A-Z
  • Alphabetically, Z-A
  • Price, low to high
  • Price, high to low
  • Date, old to new
  • Date, new to old

Recently Viewed Products